skip to main content
Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Harris, Angela Principal
Willis, Linda Instructional Coordinator/Assistant Principal
Heatherly, Connie School Counselor

Bobo, Julie 1st Grade
Bowen, Krystina 5th Grade Reading & Language Arts
Bradshaw, Doug PE
Campbell, Daphne 4th grade Reading, Language Arts & Social Studies
Eaton, Donna Writing Lab
Fuhrman, Chesley Speech
Goines, Tara 2nd Grade
Grosch, Donna 2nd Grade
Harrell, Cassie 4th Grade Reading, Language Arts & Social Studies
Harryman, Donna 5th Grade Social Studies & Science
Holt, Katy Kindergarten
Hoover, Naomi Learning Lab
Huddleston, Lynne 3rd Grade Reading & Language Arts
Jernigan, Megan 2nd Grade
Lowe, Katie Learning Lab
McCormick, Katie Preschool
McDonough, Monica Preschool
Meeks, Jennifer 1st Grade
Newman, Tiffany 4th Grade Math & Science
Pippenger, Kerrie Interventions
Robinson, Emily 1st Grade
Rondolet, Kristin 3rd Grade Social Studies & Science
Rosser, Kristi Kindergarten
Sheppard, Kelly 5th Grade Math
Shores, Meagan Kindergarten
Shores, Sharon Interventions
Tabor, Jena ESL Teacher
Teal, Millie 3rd Grade Math
Teal, Valerie Library Media Specialist
Tendick, Sarah Music
Toombs, Tonia Speech/Language
Townsend, Emily Kindergarten
Vincent, Billie Jean 2nd Grade
Weaver, Ashley Pre-K
Williams, Tera 4th Grade Math & Science
Willis, Linda Instructional Coordinator/Assistant Principal

Bynum, Tera Learning Lab Assistant
Carroll, Denise Educational Assistant
Creek, Rose Learning Lab Assistant
Davis, Haley Preschool Assistant
Evans, Jessica Preschool Assistant
Krause, John SRO
Shelton, Reeda Educational Assistant
Spears, Judy Administrative Assistant/Bookkeeper
Walker, Kasey Learning Lab Assistant
Willis, Dawn Preschool Assistant

Campbell, April Cafeteria
Carroll, Stan Custodian
Gibson, Shelly Cafeteria
Gunn, Ashley PTO President
Hill, Teresa Cafeteria
Keasling, Janice Cafeteria Manager
Parker, Vivian Cafeteria Aide
Pobanz, Jesika Cafeteria
Seivers, Stephanie Cafeteria
Thomas, Sharon Head Custodian
Ward, Katherine Custodian
Page Bottom